Marae Ursuin: Difference between revisions
From Drunkapedia
imported>Tlosk (→Notes) |
imported>Tlosk No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Intro | |||
| Patch Introduced = [[Dark Majesty]] | |||
| Related Quests = | |||
| Updated = | |||
}} | |||
| | {{Creature | ||
| Name = Marae Ursuin | |||
| | | Image = Marae Ursuin.jpg | ||
| Class = Ursuin | |||
| Subclass = | |||
| Boss = | |||
| | | Level = 61 | ||
| Strength = 330 | |||
| Endurance = 200 | |||
| Coordination = 270 | |||
| | | Quickness = 180 | ||
| Focus = 110 | |||
| Self = 100 | |||
| Health = 300 | |||
| Stamina = 400 | |||
| Mana = 110 | |||
| Melee Defense = 316 | |||
| Melee Attack = 350 | |||
| | | Missile Defense = 260 | ||
| Missile Attack = -- | |||
| Magic Defense = 240 | |||
| Magic Attack = -- | |||
| XP = 10,500 | |||
| Weaknesses = Pierce, Fire, Slash | |||
| Attacks = Pierce | |||
| Trophies = {{Creature Trophy List|}} | |||
| | }} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
== Notes == | == Notes == | ||
{{Locations|{{PAGENAME}}}} | |||
{{Spawn Map|{{PAGENAME}}}} | |||
Revision as of 19:59, 31 August 2009
Introduced: | Dark Majesty |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Trophies
??