Alchemy Items: Difference between revisions
imported>An Adventurer |
imported>Arkalor No edit summary |
||
(10 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Related| | {{Exemplar ToC|Crafting}} | ||
{{Related|Crafting|Alchemy}} | |||
''See also: [[:Category:Alchemy Items]]'' | |||
== Texts == | |||
{{Item Table | |||
|A Treatise on the Combat Uses of Alchemical Phials | |||
|Alchemical Phials and Mana Forges, Latest Discoveries | |||
|Alchemy Guide | |||
|Gwillim's Alchemy Notes | |||
|Isparian Arms (Text) | |||
|Practical Applications of Chorizite | |||
|The New Alchemy | |||
}} | |||
== Tools == | == Tools == | ||
{{Icon|Alembic}} [[Alembic]] | |||
{|cellpadding=3 style="width:400px; border:1px solid #e5e5e5; background:#f9f9f9; vertical-align:top;" class="sortable" | {|cellpadding=3 style="width:400px; border:1px solid #e5e5e5; background:#f9f9f9; vertical-align:top;" class="sortable" | ||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=left| '''Town''' | |bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=left| '''Town''' | ||
Line 8: | Line 22: | ||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=center| '''Price''' | |bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=center| '''Price''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mar'uun]] | |||
| [[Jinmi al-Evv]] | |||
| 625 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Xarabydun]] | |||
| [[Janier al-Evv]] | |||
| 625 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{{Icon|Crucible}} [[Crucible]] | |||
{|cellpadding=3 style="width:400px; border:1px solid #e5e5e5; background:#f9f9f9; vertical-align:top;" class="sortable" | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=left| '''Town''' | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=center| '''Shopkeeper''' | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=center| '''Price''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Xarabydun]] | |||
| [[Archmage Zarri ibn Khaybi]] | |||
| 625 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{{Icon|Eye Dropper}} [[Eye Dropper]] | |||
{|cellpadding=3 style="width:400px; border:1px solid #e5e5e5; background:#f9f9f9; vertical-align:top;" class="sortable" | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=left| '''Town''' | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=center| '''Shopkeeper''' | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=center| '''Price''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mar'uun]] | |||
| [[Jinmi al-Evv]] | |||
| 31,250 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Xarabydun]] | |||
| [[Janier al-Evv]] | |||
| 31,250 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{{Icon|Mortar and Pestle}} [[Mortar and Pestle]] | |||
{|cellpadding=3 style="width:400px; border:1px solid #e5e5e5; background:#f9f9f9; vertical-align:top;" class="sortable" | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=left| '''Town''' | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=center| '''Shopkeeper''' | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=center| '''Price''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mar'uun]] | |||
| [[Jinmi al-Evv]] | |||
| 13 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Xarabydun]] | |||
| [[Janier al-Evv]] | |||
| 13 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{{Icon|Splitting Tool}} [[Splitting Tool]] | |||
{|cellpadding=3 style="width:400px; border:1px solid #e5e5e5; background:#f9f9f9; vertical-align:top;" class="sortable" | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=left| '''Town''' | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=center| '''Shopkeeper''' | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=center| '''Price''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mar'uun]] | |||
| [[Jinmi al-Evv]] | |||
| 50,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Xarabydun]] | |||
| [[Janier al-Evv]] | |||
| 50,000 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== Ingredients == | |||
===Purchased=== | |||
{{Icon|Aqua Incanta}} [[Aqua Incanta]] | |||
{|cellpadding=3 style="width:400px; border:1px solid #e5e5e5; background:#f9f9f9; vertical-align:top;" class="sortable" | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=left| '''Town''' | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=center| '''Shopkeeper''' | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=center| '''Price''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mar'uun]] | |||
| [[Jinmi al-Evv]] | |||
| 7 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Xarabydun]] | |||
| [[Janier al-Evv]] | |||
| 7 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{{Icon|Concentrated Aqua Incanta}} [[Concentrated Aqua Incanta]] | |||
{|cellpadding=3 style="width:400px; border:1px solid #e5e5e5; background:#f9f9f9; vertical-align:top;" class="sortable" | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=left| '''Town''' | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=center| '''Shopkeeper''' | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=center| '''Price''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mar'uun]] | |||
| [[Jinmi al-Evv]] | |||
| 313 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Xarabydun]] | |||
| [[Janier al-Evv]] | |||
| 313 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{{Icon|Neutral Balm}} [[Neutral Balm]] | |||
{|cellpadding=3 style="width:400px; border:1px solid #e5e5e5; background:#f9f9f9; vertical-align:top;" class="sortable" | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=left| '''Town''' | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=center| '''Shopkeeper''' | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=center| '''Price''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mar'uun]] | |||
| [[Jinmi al-Evv]] | |||
| 175 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Xarabydun]] | |||
| [[Janier al-Evv]] | |||
| 175 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|border=0 | |||
|{{Icon|Brimstone}} [[Brimstone]] | |||
|{{Icon|Cadmia}} [[Cadmia]] | |||
|{{Icon|Cobalt}} [[Cobalt]] | |||
|{{Icon|Colcothar}} [[Colcothar]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{Icon|Ginseng}} [[Ginseng]] | |||
|{{Icon|Gypsum}} [[Gypsum]] | |||
|{{Icon|Quicksilver}} [[Quicksilver]] | |||
|{{Icon|Realgar}} [[Realgar]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{Icon|Stibnite}} [[Stibnite]] | |||
|{{Icon|Turpeth}} [[Turpeth]] | |||
|{{Icon|Verdigris}} [[Verdigris]] | |||
|{{Icon|Vitriol}} [[Vitriol]] | |||
|} | |||
{|cellpadding=3 style="width:400px; border:1px solid #e5e5e5; background:#f9f9f9; vertical-align:top;" class="sortable" | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=left| '''Town''' | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=center| '''Shopkeeper''' | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=center| '''Price''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mar'uun]] | |||
| [[Jinmi al-Evv]] | |||
| 7 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Xarabydun]] | |||
| [[Janier al-Evv]] | |||
| 7 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|border=0 | |||
|{{Icon|Brimstone Pea}} [[Brimstone Pea]] | |||
|{{Icon|Cadmia Pea}} [[Cadmia Pea]] | |||
|{{Icon|Cobalt Pea}} [[Cobalt Pea]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{Icon|Colcothar Pea}} [[Colcothar Pea]] | |||
|{{Icon|Ginseng Pea}} [[Ginseng Pea]] | |||
|{{Icon|Gypsum Pea}} [[Gypsum Pea]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{Icon|Quicksilver Pea}} [[Quicksilver Pea]] | |||
|{{Icon|Realgar Pea}} [[Realgar Pea]] | |||
|{{Icon|Stibnite Pea}} [[Stibnite Pea]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{Icon|Turpeth Pea}} [[Turpeth Pea]] | |||
|{{Icon|Verdigris Pea}} [[Verdigris Pea]] | |||
|{{Icon|Vitriol Pea}} [[Vitriol Pea]] | |||
|} | |||
{|cellpadding=3 style="width:400px; border:1px solid #e5e5e5; background:#f9f9f9; vertical-align:top;" class="sortable" | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=left| '''Town''' | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=center| '''Shopkeeper''' | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=center| '''Price''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mar'uun]] | |||
| [[Jinmi al-Evv]] | |||
| 782 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Xarabydun]] | |||
| [[Janier al-Evv]] | |||
| 782 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{{Icon|Enchanted Iron Phial}} [[Enchanted Iron Phial]] | |||
{|cellpadding=3 style="width:400px; border:1px solid #e5e5e5; background:#f9f9f9; vertical-align:top;" class="sortable" | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=left| '''Town''' | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=center| '''Shopkeeper''' | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=center| '''Price''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mar'uun]] | |||
| [[Jinmi al-Evv]] | |||
| 25 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Xarabydun]] | |||
| [[Janier al-Evv]] | |||
| 25 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{{Icon|Enchanted Iron Phial Pea}} [[Enchanted Iron Phial Pea]] | |||
{|cellpadding=3 style="width:400px; border:1px solid #e5e5e5; background:#f9f9f9; vertical-align:top;" class="sortable" | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=left| '''Town''' | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=center| '''Shopkeeper''' | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=center| '''Price''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mar'uun]] | |||
| [[Jinmi al-Evv]] | |||
| 1,250 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Xarabydun]] | |||
| [[Janier al-Evv]] | |||
| 1,250 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{{Icon|Enchanted Copper Phial}} [[Enchanted Copper Phial]] | |||
{|cellpadding=3 style="width:400px; border:1px solid #e5e5e5; background:#f9f9f9; vertical-align:top;" class="sortable" | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=left| '''Town''' | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=center| '''Shopkeeper''' | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=center| '''Price''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mar'uun]] | |||
| [[Jinmi al-Evv]] | |||
| 50 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Xarabydun]] | |||
| [[Janier al-Evv]] | |||
| 50 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{{Icon|Enchanted Copper Phial Pea}} [[Enchanted Copper Phial Pea]] | |||
{|cellpadding=3 style="width:400px; border:1px solid #e5e5e5; background:#f9f9f9; vertical-align:top;" class="sortable" | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=left| '''Town''' | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=center| '''Shopkeeper''' | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=center| '''Price''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mar'uun]] | |||
| [[Jinmi al-Evv]] | |||
| 2,500 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Xarabydun]] | |||
| [[Janier al-Evv]] | |||
| 2,500 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{{Icon|Enchanted Silver Phial}} [[Enchanted Silver Phial]] | |||
{|cellpadding=3 style="width:400px; border:1px solid #e5e5e5; background:#f9f9f9; vertical-align:top;" class="sortable" | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=left| '''Town''' | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=center| '''Shopkeeper''' | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=center| '''Price''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mar'uun]] | |||
| [[Jinmi al-Evv]] | |||
| 125 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Xarabydun]] | |||
| [[Janier al-Evv]] | |||
| 125 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{{Icon|Enchanted Silver Phial Pea}} [[Enchanted Silver Phial Pea]] | |||
{|cellpadding=3 style="width:400px; border:1px solid #e5e5e5; background:#f9f9f9; vertical-align:top;" class="sortable" | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=left| '''Town''' | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=center| '''Shopkeeper''' | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=center| '''Price''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mar'uun]] | |||
| [[Jinmi al-Evv]] | |||
| 6,250 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Xarabydun]] | |||
| [[Janier al-Evv]] | |||
| 6,250 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{{Icon|Enchanted Gold Phial}} [[Enchanted Gold Phial]] | |||
{|cellpadding=3 style="width:400px; border:1px solid #e5e5e5; background:#f9f9f9; vertical-align:top;" class="sortable" | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=left| '''Town''' | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=center| '''Shopkeeper''' | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=center| '''Price''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mar'uun]] | |||
| [[Jinmi al-Evv]] | |||
| 250 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Xarabydun]] | |||
| [[Janier al-Evv]] | |||
| 250 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{{Icon|Enchanted Gold Phial Pea}} [[Enchanted Gold Phial Pea]] | |||
{|cellpadding=3 style="width:400px; border:1px solid #e5e5e5; background:#f9f9f9; vertical-align:top;" class="sortable" | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=left| '''Town''' | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=center| '''Shopkeeper''' | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=center| '''Price''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mar'uun]] | |||
| [[Jinmi al-Evv]] | |||
| 12,500 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Xarabydun]] | |||
| [[Janier al-Evv]] | |||
| 12,500 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{{Icon|Enchanted Pyreal Phial}} [[Enchanted Pyreal Phial]] | |||
{|cellpadding=3 style="width:400px; border:1px solid #e5e5e5; background:#f9f9f9; vertical-align:top;" class="sortable" | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=left| '''Town''' | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=center| '''Shopkeeper''' | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=center| '''Price''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mar'uun]] | |||
| [[Jinmi al-Evv]] | |||
| 500 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Xarabydun]] | |||
| [[Janier al-Evv]] | |||
| 500 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{{Icon|Enchanted Pyreal Phial Pea}} [[Enchanted Pyreal Phial Pea]] | |||
{|cellpadding=3 style="width:400px; border:1px solid #e5e5e5; background:#f9f9f9; vertical-align:top;" class="sortable" | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=left| '''Town''' | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=center| '''Shopkeeper''' | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=center| '''Price''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mar'uun]] | |||
| [[Jinmi al-Evv]] | |||
| 25,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Xarabydun]] | |||
| [[Janier al-Evv]] | |||
| 25,000 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{{Icon|Enchanted Platinum Phial}} [[Enchanted Platinum Phial]] | |||
{|cellpadding=3 style="width:400px; border:1px solid #e5e5e5; background:#f9f9f9; vertical-align:top;" class="sortable" | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=left| '''Town''' | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=center| '''Shopkeeper''' | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=center| '''Price''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mar'uun]] | |||
| [[Jinmi al-Evv]] | |||
| 1,250 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Xarabydun]] | |||
| [[Janier al-Evv]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== {{Icon| | {{Icon|Enchanted Platinum Phial Pea}} [[Enchanted Platinum Phial Pea]] | ||
{|cellpadding=3 style="width:400px; border:1px solid #e5e5e5; background:#f9f9f9; vertical-align:top;" class="sortable" | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=left| '''Town''' | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=center| '''Shopkeeper''' | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=center| '''Price''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mar'uun]] | |||
| [[Jinmi al-Evv]] | |||
| 62,500 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Xarabydun]] | |||
| [[Janier al-Evv]] | |||
| 62,500 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{{Icon|Empowered Platinum Phial}} [[Empowered Platinum Phial]] | |||
{|cellpadding=3 style="width:400px; border:1px solid #e5e5e5; background:#f9f9f9; vertical-align:top;" class="sortable" | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=left| '''Town''' | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=center| '''Shopkeeper''' | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=center| '''Price''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mar'uun]] | |||
| [[Jinmi al-Evv]] | |||
| 3,125 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Xarabydun]] | |||
| [[Janier al-Evv]] | |||
| 3,125 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{{Icon|Empowered Platinum Phial Pea}} [[Empowered Platinum Phial Pea]] | |||
{|cellpadding=3 style="width:400px; border:1px solid #e5e5e5; background:#f9f9f9; vertical-align:top;" class="sortable" | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=left| '''Town''' | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=center| '''Shopkeeper''' | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=center| '''Price''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mar'uun]] | |||
| [[Jinmi al-Evv]] | |||
| 156,250 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Xarabydun]] | |||
| [[Janier al-Evv]] | |||
| 156,250 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== | {{Icon|Enchanted Mana Phial}} [[Enchanted Mana Phial]] | ||
=== | {|cellpadding=3 style="width:400px; border:1px solid #e5e5e5; background:#f9f9f9; vertical-align:top;" class="sortable" | ||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=left| '''Town''' | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=center| '''Shopkeeper''' | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=center| '''Price''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mar'uun]] | |||
| [[Jinmi al-Evv]] | |||
| 5,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Xarabydun]] | |||
| [[Janier al-Evv]] | |||
| 5,000 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{{Icon|Enchanted Mana Phial Pea}} [[Enchanted Mana Phial Pea]] | |||
{|cellpadding=3 style="width:400px; border:1px solid #e5e5e5; background:#f9f9f9; vertical-align:top;" class="sortable" | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=left| '''Town''' | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=center| '''Shopkeeper''' | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=center| '''Price''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mar'uun]] | |||
| [[Jinmi al-Evv]] | |||
| 250,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Xarabydun]] | |||
| [[Janier al-Evv]] | |||
| 250,000 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== | ===Crafted=== | ||
=== Infusions | Infusions | ||
{{Item Table | {{Item Table | ||
|Acid Infusion | |Acid Infusion | ||
|Bludgeoning Infusion | |Bludgeoning Infusion | ||
Line 46: | Line 502: | ||
}} | }} | ||
Concentrated Infusions | |||
{{Item Table | {{Item Table | ||
|Concentrated Acid Infusion | |Concentrated Acid Infusion | ||
|Concentrated Bludgeoning Infusion | |Concentrated Bludgeoning Infusion | ||
Line 61: | Line 517: | ||
|Concentrated Victual Infusion | |Concentrated Victual Infusion | ||
}} | }} | ||
[[Category:Alchemy]] | |||
[[Category:Alchemy| ]] | |||
[[Category:Crafting Items]] |
Latest revision as of 17:12, 9 May 2016
Related topics: Crafting, Alchemy
See also: Category:Alchemy Items
Texts
A Treatise on the Combat Uses of Alchemical Phials
Alchemical Phials and Mana Forges, Latest Discoveries
Alchemy Guide
Gwillim's Alchemy Notes
Isparian Arms (Text)
Practical Applications of Chorizite
The New Alchemy
Tools
Town | Shopkeeper | Price |
Mar'uun | Jinmi al-Evv | 625 |
Xarabydun | Janier al-Evv | 625 |
Town | Shopkeeper | Price |
Xarabydun | Archmage Zarri ibn Khaybi | 625 |
Town | Shopkeeper | Price |
Mar'uun | Jinmi al-Evv | 31,250 |
Xarabydun | Janier al-Evv | 31,250 |
Town | Shopkeeper | Price |
Mar'uun | Jinmi al-Evv | 13 |
Xarabydun | Janier al-Evv | 13 |
Town | Shopkeeper | Price |
Mar'uun | Jinmi al-Evv | 50,000 |
Xarabydun | Janier al-Evv | 50,000 |
Ingredients
Purchased
Town | Shopkeeper | Price |
Mar'uun | Jinmi al-Evv | 7 |
Xarabydun | Janier al-Evv | 7 |
Town | Shopkeeper | Price |
Mar'uun | Jinmi al-Evv | 313 |
Xarabydun | Janier al-Evv | 313 |
Town | Shopkeeper | Price |
Mar'uun | Jinmi al-Evv | 175 |
Xarabydun | Janier al-Evv | 175 |
Brimstone | Cadmia | Cobalt | Colcothar |
Ginseng | Gypsum | Quicksilver | Realgar |
Stibnite | Turpeth | Verdigris | Vitriol |
Town | Shopkeeper | Price |
Mar'uun | Jinmi al-Evv | 7 |
Xarabydun | Janier al-Evv | 7 |
Brimstone Pea | Cadmia Pea | Cobalt Pea |
Colcothar Pea | Ginseng Pea | Gypsum Pea |
Quicksilver Pea | Realgar Pea | Stibnite Pea |
Turpeth Pea | Verdigris Pea | Vitriol Pea |
Town | Shopkeeper | Price |
Mar'uun | Jinmi al-Evv | 782 |
Xarabydun | Janier al-Evv | 782 |
Town | Shopkeeper | Price |
Mar'uun | Jinmi al-Evv | 25 |
Xarabydun | Janier al-Evv | 25 |
Town | Shopkeeper | Price |
Mar'uun | Jinmi al-Evv | 1,250 |
Xarabydun | Janier al-Evv | 1,250 |
Town | Shopkeeper | Price |
Mar'uun | Jinmi al-Evv | 50 |
Xarabydun | Janier al-Evv | 50 |
Town | Shopkeeper | Price |
Mar'uun | Jinmi al-Evv | 2,500 |
Xarabydun | Janier al-Evv | 2,500 |
Town | Shopkeeper | Price |
Mar'uun | Jinmi al-Evv | 125 |
Xarabydun | Janier al-Evv | 125 |
Town | Shopkeeper | Price |
Mar'uun | Jinmi al-Evv | 6,250 |
Xarabydun | Janier al-Evv | 6,250 |
Town | Shopkeeper | Price |
Mar'uun | Jinmi al-Evv | 250 |
Xarabydun | Janier al-Evv | 250 |
Town | Shopkeeper | Price |
Mar'uun | Jinmi al-Evv | 12,500 |
Xarabydun | Janier al-Evv | 12,500 |
Town | Shopkeeper | Price |
Mar'uun | Jinmi al-Evv | 500 |
Xarabydun | Janier al-Evv | 500 |
Town | Shopkeeper | Price |
Mar'uun | Jinmi al-Evv | 25,000 |
Xarabydun | Janier al-Evv | 25,000 |
Town | Shopkeeper | Price |
Mar'uun | Jinmi al-Evv | 1,250 |
Xarabydun | Janier al-Evv |
Town | Shopkeeper | Price |
Mar'uun | Jinmi al-Evv | 62,500 |
Xarabydun | Janier al-Evv | 62,500 |
Town | Shopkeeper | Price |
Mar'uun | Jinmi al-Evv | 3,125 |
Xarabydun | Janier al-Evv | 3,125 |
Town | Shopkeeper | Price |
Mar'uun | Jinmi al-Evv | 156,250 |
Xarabydun | Janier al-Evv | 156,250 |
Town | Shopkeeper | Price |
Mar'uun | Jinmi al-Evv | 5,000 |
Xarabydun | Janier al-Evv | 5,000 |
Town | Shopkeeper | Price |
Mar'uun | Jinmi al-Evv | 250,000 |
Xarabydun | Janier al-Evv | 250,000 |
Crafted
Infusions
Acid Infusion
Bludgeoning Infusion
Bloodhunter Infusion
Bloodseeker Infusion
Fire Infusion
Frost Infusion
Health Infusion
Lightning Infusion
Slashing Infusion
Mana Infusion
Piercing Infusion
Victual Infusion
Concentrated Infusions
Concentrated Acid Infusion
Concentrated Bludgeoning Infusion
Concentrated Bloodhunter Infusion
Concentrated Bloodseeker Infusion
Concentrated Fire Infusion
Concentrated Frost Infusion
Concentrated Health Infusion
Concentrated Lightning Infusion
Concentrated Slashing Infusion
Concentrated Mana Infusion
Concentrated Piercing Infusion
Concentrated Victual Infusion