Diforsa Girth: Difference between revisions
From Drunkapedia
imported>Sanddh (New page: right|frame|Store-Bought Full Diforsa Suit, including Girth {|border=1 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=5 width=300 style=background:#F0F0F0 ...) |
imported>An Adventurer m (1 revision: Updates to generic Armorer, Blacksmith, Bowyer NPC links) |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[Image | {{Intro | ||
| Patch Introduced = [[Throne of Destiny]] | |||
| Related Quests = | |||
| Updated = | |||
}} | |||
{{Armor | |||
| Armor Type = Lower Body Armor | |||
| Armor Type 2 = | |||
| Name = Diforsa Girth | |||
| Icon Image = Diforsa Girth Icon.png | |||
| Live Image = Full Diforsa Suit (Store) Bracers Live.jpg | |||
| Live Image Caption = Store-Bought Full Diforsa Suit, including Girth | |||
| | |||
| Value = 980 | |||
| Burden = 1,099 | |||
| Description = | |||
| Special Properties = [[Dyeable]] | |||
| Covers = Abdomen | |||
| Armor Level = 110 | |||
| Slashing = Above Average (143) | |||
| Piercing = Average (110) | |||
| Bludgeoning = Average (110) | |||
| Fire = Below Average (44) | |||
| Cold = Below Average (44) | |||
| Acid = Below Average (66) | |||
| Electric = Below Average (44) | |||
| | |||
| Buffed Armor Level = | |||
| Buffed Slashing AL = | |||
| Buffed Piercing AL = | |||
| Buffed Bludgeon AL = | |||
| Buffed Fire AL = | |||
| Buffed Cold AL = | |||
| Buffed Acid AL = | |||
| Buffed Electric AL = | |||
| | |||
| Player Attuned = | |||
| Level Req = | |||
| Special Req = | |||
| Spells = | |||
| Activation Reqs = | |||
| Spellcraft = | |||
| Mana = | |||
| Mana Cost = | |||
| Cannot Be Sold = False | |||
}} | |||
== Notes == | |||
* For Dyed and Loot Variations, see [[Diforsa Armor]] | |||
== Sold By == | |||
| | :{|class="wikitable sortable" | ||
!NPC | |||
!Cost | |||
!Town/Area | |||
!Coordinates | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Aidanan Ignarias the Blacksmith]] | ||
|1,666 | |||
|[[Silyun]] | |||
|87.1N, 70.5W | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Blacksmith (Male Viamontian)]] | ||
|1,862 | |||
|[[Eastwatch]] | |||
|90.4N, 43.1W | |||
|- | |||
|[[Blacksmith (Male Viamontian)]] | |||
|1,862 | |||
|[[Westwatch]] | |||
|72.8N, 73.51W | |||
|- | |||
|[[Blacksmith Karlus Loc]] | |||
|1,323 | |||
|[[Sanamar]] | |||
|71.8N, 61.3W | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fiun Blacksmith]] | |||
|1,764 | |||
|[[Fiun Outpost]] | |||
|95.7N, 56.9W | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fiun Shopkeeper]] | |||
|1,764 | |||
|[[Fiun Outpost]] | |||
|95.7N, 56.9W | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lucarus Malloni the Armorer]] | |||
|1,323 | |||
|[[Bluespire]] | |||
|39.1N, 75.4W | |||
|- | |||
|[[Aidanan Ignarias the Blacksmith]] | |||
|1,111 | |||
|[[Silyun]] | |||
|87.1N, 70.5W | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 14:45, 6 August 2019
Introduced: | Throne of Destiny |
- Value: 980
- Burden: 1,099
- Covers Abdomen
- Armor Level: 110
- Slashing: Above Average (143)
- Piercing: Average (110)
- Bludgeoning: Average (110)
- Fire: Below Average (44)
- Cold: Below Average (44)
- Acid: Below Average (66)
- Electric: Below Average (44)
- Nether: Average (110)
- Properties: Dyeable
- This item cannot be sold.
Notes
- For Dyed and Loot Variations, see Diforsa Armor
Sold By
NPC Cost Town/Area Coordinates Aidanan Ignarias the Blacksmith 1,666 Silyun 87.1N, 70.5W Blacksmith (Male Viamontian) 1,862 Eastwatch 90.4N, 43.1W Blacksmith (Male Viamontian) 1,862 Westwatch 72.8N, 73.51W Blacksmith Karlus Loc 1,323 Sanamar 71.8N, 61.3W Fiun Blacksmith 1,764 Fiun Outpost 95.7N, 56.9W Fiun Shopkeeper 1,764 Fiun Outpost 95.7N, 56.9W Lucarus Malloni the Armorer 1,323 Bluespire 39.1N, 75.4W Aidanan Ignarias the Blacksmith 1,111 Silyun 87.1N, 70.5W