Cloth Cap: Difference between revisions
From Drunkapedia
imported>Sanddh m (→Notes) |
imported>Sanddh |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|colspan=6 align=center|<font color=white>'''Store Bought Cap </font> | |colspan=6 align=center|<font color=white>'''Store Bought Cap </font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Cap (Store) | |align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Cap (Store) Hebian Green Icon.png]] Olive Green </font> | ||
|align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Cap (Store) | |align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Cap (Store) Rithwic Green Icon.png]] Green </font> | ||
|align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Cap (Store) | |align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Cap (Store) Shoushi Blue Icon.png]] Blue </font> | ||
|align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Cap (Store) | |align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Cap (Store) Arwic Blue Icon.png]] Dark Blue</font> | ||
|align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Cap (Store) | |align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Cap (Store) Arwic Grey Icon.png]] Dark Grey </font> | ||
|align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Cap (Store) | |align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Cap (Store) Yanshi Grey Icon.png]] Light Grey </font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Cap (Store) | |align=center|<font color=white>Rithwic </font> | ||
|align=center|<font color=white> Rithwic West, Eastham</font> | |||
|align=center|<font color=white> Shoushi </font> | |||
|align=center|<font color=white> Arwic, Sawato </font> | |||
|align=center|<font color=white> Arwic, Dryreach, Eastham, Rithwic West </font> | |||
|align=center|<font color=white> Yanshi </font> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Cap (Store) Hebian Green Live.jpg|center|100px]] | |||
| [[Image:Cap (Store) Rithwic Green Live.jpg|center|100px]] | |||
| [[Image:Cap (Store) Shoushi Blue Live.jpg|center|100px]] | |||
| [[Image:Cap (Store) Arwic Blue Live.jpg|center|100px]] | | [[Image:Cap (Store) Arwic Blue Live.jpg|center|100px]] | ||
| [[Image:Cap (Store) Arwic Grey Live.jpg|center|100px]] | | [[Image:Cap (Store) Arwic Grey Live.jpg|center|100px]] | ||
| [[Image:Cap (Store) | | [[Image:Cap (Store) Yanshi Grey Live.jpg|center|100px]] | ||
| [[Image:Cap (Store) | |- | ||
| [[Image:Cap (Store) | |align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Cap (Store) Dryreach Brown Icon.png]] Yellow Brown</font> | ||
|align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Cap (Store) Eastham Brown Icon.png]] Brown </font> | |||
|align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Cap (Store) Nanto Brown Icon.png]] Rust Brown </font> | |||
|align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Cap (Store) Arwic Brown Icon.png]] Dark Brown </font> | |||
|align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Cap (Store) Arwic Brown Icon.png]] Brown Black </font> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center|<font color=white> | |align=center|<font color=white> Dryreach </font> | ||
|align=center|<font color=white> | |align=center|<font color=white> Dryreach, Eastham</font> | ||
|align=center|<font color=white> | |align=center|<font color=white> Nanto </font> | ||
|align=center|<font color=white> | |align=center|<font color=white> Arwic, Mayoi </font> | ||
|align=center|<font color=white> | |align=center|<font color=white> Baishi </font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Cap (Store) Dryreach YellowBrown Live.jpg|center|100px]] | | [[Image:Cap (Store) Dryreach YellowBrown Live.jpg|center|100px]] | ||
| [[Image:Cap (Store) Eastham Brown Live.jpg|center|100px]] | | [[Image:Cap (Store) Eastham Brown Live.jpg|center|100px]] | ||
| [[Image:Cap (Store) Nanto Brown Live.jpg|center|100px]] | |||
| [[Image:Cap (Store) Arwic Brown Live.jpg|center|100px]] | |||
| [[Image:Cap (Store) Baishi Brown Live.jpg|center|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 09:08, 12 November 2008
Introduced in Release.
Cap (Store) | |
Value: 5 23 Burden Units |
File:Cap (Store) Rithwic Grey Icon.png |
|
Notes
- Sold by Vendors, see below for store-bought variations.
- One of the variations of headwear, sold by Tailors, Shopkeeps and Provisioners. For the other variations, see: Cowl (Store), Kasa (Store), Qafiya (Store) and Fez (Store).
Store-bought Variations
Store Bought Cap | |||||
File:Cap (Store) Hebian Green Icon.png Olive Green | File:Cap (Store) Rithwic Green Icon.png Green | File:Cap (Store) Shoushi Blue Icon.png Blue | Dark Blue | Dark Grey | File:Cap (Store) Yanshi Grey Icon.png Light Grey |
Rithwic | Rithwic West, Eastham | Shoushi | Arwic, Sawato | Arwic, Dryreach, Eastham, Rithwic West | Yanshi |
File:Cap (Store) Dryreach Brown Icon.png Yellow Brown | File:Cap (Store) Eastham Brown Icon.png Brown | File:Cap (Store) Nanto Brown Icon.png Rust Brown | Dark Brown | Brown Black | |
Dryreach | Dryreach, Eastham | Nanto | Arwic, Mayoi | Baishi | |