Fried Chicken: Difference between revisions
From Drunkapedia
imported>Tlosk's Bot m (Text replace - '* {{Sold By|' to '{{Sold By|') |
imported>Tlosk No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| Cannot Be Sold = True | | Cannot Be Sold = True | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Notes== | ==Notes== | ||
* Stack Size: 100 | * Stack Size: 100 | ||
==Recipe== | ==Recipe== | ||
{{Recipe | {{Crafting Recipe | ||
| Alchemy Recipe = False | |||
| Cooking Recipe = True | |||
| Fletching Recipe = False | |||
| Item Tinkering Recipe = False | |||
| Tools = [[Carving Knife]], [[Frying Pan]] | | Tools = [[Carving Knife]], [[Frying Pan]] | ||
| Ingredients = 1 [[Chicken (Food)]] | | Ingredients = 1 [[Chicken (Food)]] | ||
Line 43: | Line 44: | ||
| Result = {{PAGENAME}} | | Result = {{PAGENAME}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
== Sold By == | |||
:{|class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!NPC | |||
!Cost | |||
!Town/Area | |||
!Coordinates | |||
|- | |||
|[[Academy Shopkeep]] | |||
|20 | |||
|[[Training Academy]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barkeeper Chon Nuo]] | |||
|29 | |||
|[[Hebian-To]] | |||
|39.2S, 83.4E | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barkeeper Fo Ya-Un]] | |||
|29 | |||
|[[Hebian-To]] | |||
|39.1S, 83.4E | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hanadi the Barkeeper]] | |||
|30 | |||
|[[Town Network]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Jaikite Sanzen the Barkeeper]] | |||
|27 | |||
|[[Shoushi]] | |||
|33.7S, 72.5E | |||
|- | |||
|[[Junjie the Barkeeper]] | |||
|30 | |||
|[[Town Network]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lark Grifanna the Barkeep]] | |||
|27 | |||
|[[Bluespire]] | |||
|39.2N, 75.0W | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mi Chi the Barkeep]] | |||
|31 | |||
|[[Tou-Tou]] | |||
|28.0S, 95.5E | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nin Hong the Barkeeper]] | |||
|27 | |||
|[[Shoushi]] | |||
|33.5S, 73.0E | |||
|- | |||
|[[Xiao Hong the Barkeeper]] | |||
|27 | |||
|[[Town Network]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 21:37, 2 February 2013
Introduced: | Release |
|
Notes
- Stack Size: 100
Recipe
- Tools
- Carving Knife, Frying Pan
- Ingredients
- 1 Chicken (Food)
- Result
- 1 Fried Chicken
- Steps:
- Use Carving Knife on Chicken (Food) to create Chicken Piece.
- Use Frying Pan on Chicken Piece to create Fried Chicken.
Sold By
NPC Cost Town/Area Coordinates Academy Shopkeep 20 Training Academy Barkeeper Chon Nuo 29 Hebian-To 39.2S, 83.4E Barkeeper Fo Ya-Un 29 Hebian-To 39.1S, 83.4E Hanadi the Barkeeper 30 Town Network Jaikite Sanzen the Barkeeper 27 Shoushi 33.7S, 72.5E Junjie the Barkeeper 30 Town Network Lark Grifanna the Barkeep 27 Bluespire 39.2N, 75.0W Mi Chi the Barkeep 31 Tou-Tou 28.0S, 95.5E Nin Hong the Barkeeper 27 Shoushi 33.5S, 73.0E Xiao Hong the Barkeeper 27 Town Network