Tusker Liberator: Difference between revisions
From Drunkapedia
imported>Tlosk No edit summary |
imported>Tlosk's Bot No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Creature | |||
| Patch = The Iron Coast | |||
| Name = Tusker Liberator | |||
| Image = Tusker Liberator.jpg | |||
| Class = Tusker | |||
| | | Subclass = | ||
| Level = 70 | |||
| | | Strength = 270 | ||
| Endurance = 240 | |||
| Coordination = 180 | |||
| Quickness = 140 | |||
| | | Focus = 80 | ||
| Self = 80 | |||
| Health = 250 | |||
| Stamina = 340 | |||
| | | Mana = 80 | ||
| Melee Defense = | |||
| Melee Attack = | |||
| Missile Defense = | |||
| Missile Attack = -- | |||
| Magic Defense = | |||
| Magic Attack = | |||
| XP = 13,000 | |||
| | | Weaknesses = Fire, Pierce | ||
| Attacks = Bludgeon | |||
| Trophies = | |||
}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
== Notes == | == Notes == | ||
{{Locations|{{PAGENAME}}}} | |||
{{Spawn Map|{{PAGENAME}}}} | |||
Revision as of 09:20, 26 January 2009
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|