Wasteland Rat: Difference between revisions
From Drunkapedia
imported>Tlosk No edit summary |
imported>Tlosk's Bot No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Creature | |||
| Patch = To Raise a Banner of Flame | |||
| Name = Wasteland Rat | |||
| Image = Wasteland Rat Live.jpg | |||
| Class = Rat | |||
| | | Subclass = | ||
| Level = 79 | |||
| | | Strength = 180 | ||
| Endurance = 160 | |||
| Coordination = 300 | |||
| Quickness = 310 | |||
| | | Focus = 140 | ||
| Self = 130 | |||
| Health = 180 | |||
| Stamina = 310 | |||
| | | Mana = 130 | ||
| Melee Defense = | |||
| Melee Attack = | |||
| Missile Defense = | |||
| Missile Attack = -- | |||
| Magic Defense = | |||
| Magic Attack = -- | |||
| XP = 17,000 | |||
| | | Weaknesses = Bludgeon, Lightning | ||
| Attacks = Pierce | |||
| Trophies = | |||
}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
== Notes == | == Notes == | ||
{{Locations|{{PAGENAME}}}} | |||
{{Spawn Map|{{PAGENAME}}}} | |||
Revision as of 06:38, 27 January 2009
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|