User:Peccasan/Guides/Quest List: Difference between revisions
From Drunkapedia
imported>Peccasan (Created page with "{|class="wikitable sortable" !Quest !Suggested<br />Level !Max XP !Notes |- | Quest Name | 000 | 000,000,000 XP | Notes |-") |
imported>Peccasan No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" | {|class="wikitable sortable" | ||
!Quest | !Quest | ||
!Suggested<br />Level | !Suggested<br />Min. Level | ||
!Suggested<br />Max. Level | |||
!Min XP | |||
!Max XP | !Max XP | ||
!Completion<br />Time | |||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Quest | | [[Tusker Tusks]] | ||
| 010 | |||
| 060 | |||
| 000,500,000 XP | |||
| 002,500,000 XP | |||
| 15 min | |||
| Tusks are a good addition to Facility Hub Quests when other quests aren't quite enough XP.<br />Portals available in FacHub, downstairs to the right. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Olthoi Pincers]] | |||
| 010 | |||
| 060 | |||
| 000,500,000 XP | |||
| 002,500,000 XP | |||
| 15 min | |||
| Pincers are another good addition to Facility Hub Quests when other quests.<br />Portals available in FacHub, downstairs to the left. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Moarsmen on the Shores]] | |||
| 010 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 000,235,000 XP | |||
| 020,648,005 XP | |||
| 05 min | |||
| There are 6 versions of this quest, the first 5 of which are worth doing. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Menhir Research]] | |||
| 050 | |||
| 060 | |||
| 030,000,000 XP | |||
| 060,000,000 XP | |||
| 20 min | |||
| Find 5 Menhir Fields for 30M XP or 10 for 60M XP.<br />This quest requires a far amount of running but can be done without combat.<br />You cannot get 15+ fields without being part of a society. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Quest]] | |||
| 000 | | 000 | ||
| 999 | |||
| 000,000,000 XP | |||
| 000,000,000 XP | | 000,000,000 XP | ||
| 99 min | |||
| Notes | | Notes | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 00:41, 29 December 2015
Quest | Suggested Min. Level |
Suggested Max. Level |
Min XP | Max XP | Completion Time |
Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tusker Tusks | 010 | 060 | 000,500,000 XP | 002,500,000 XP | 15 min | Tusks are a good addition to Facility Hub Quests when other quests aren't quite enough XP. Portals available in FacHub, downstairs to the right. |
Olthoi Pincers | 010 | 060 | 000,500,000 XP | 002,500,000 XP | 15 min | Pincers are another good addition to Facility Hub Quests when other quests. Portals available in FacHub, downstairs to the left. |
Moarsmen on the Shores | 010 | 100 | 000,235,000 XP | 020,648,005 XP | 05 min | There are 6 versions of this quest, the first 5 of which are worth doing. |
Menhir Research | 050 | 060 | 030,000,000 XP | 060,000,000 XP | 20 min | Find 5 Menhir Fields for 30M XP or 10 for 60M XP. This quest requires a far amount of running but can be done without combat. You cannot get 15+ fields without being part of a society. |
Quest | 000 | 999 | 000,000,000 XP | 000,000,000 XP | 99 min | Notes |