Alchemy Items: Difference between revisions
From Drunkapedia
imported>An Adventurer |
imported>An Adventurer (→Tools) |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
{{Icon|Crucible}} [[Crucible]] | {{Icon|Crucible}} [[Crucible]] | ||
{|cellpadding=3 style="width:400px; border:1px solid #e5e5e5; background:#f9f9f9; vertical-align:top;" class="sortable" | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=left| '''Town''' | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=center| '''Shopkeeper''' | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=center| '''Price''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{{Icon|Eye Dropper}} [[Eye Dropper]] | {{Icon|Eye Dropper}} [[Eye Dropper]] | ||
{|cellpadding=3 style="width:400px; border:1px solid #e5e5e5; background:#f9f9f9; vertical-align:top;" class="sortable" | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=left| '''Town''' | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=center| '''Shopkeeper''' | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=center| '''Price''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{{Icon|Mortar and Pestle}} [[Mortar and Pestle]] | {{Icon|Mortar and Pestle}} [[Mortar and Pestle]] | ||
{|cellpadding=3 style="width:400px; border:1px solid #e5e5e5; background:#f9f9f9; vertical-align:top;" class="sortable" | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=left| '''Town''' | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=center| '''Shopkeeper''' | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=center| '''Price''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{{Icon|Splitting Tool}} [[Splitting Tool]] | {{Icon|Splitting Tool}} [[Splitting Tool]] | ||
{|cellpadding=3 style="width:400px; border:1px solid #e5e5e5; background:#f9f9f9; vertical-align:top;" class="sortable" | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=left| '''Town''' | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=center| '''Shopkeeper''' | |||
|bgcolor=#d0d0d0 align=center| '''Price''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== Ingredients == | == Ingredients == |
Revision as of 13:17, 30 October 2009
Related topics: Alchemy (Skill), Alchemy, Alchemy Items, Category:Alchemy, Category:Alchemy Recipe, Category:Alchemy Guide
Tools
Town | Shopkeeper | Price |
Town | Shopkeeper | Price |
Town | Shopkeeper | Price |
Town | Shopkeeper | Price |
Town | Shopkeeper | Price |
Ingredients
Town | Shopkeeper | Price |
Town | Shopkeeper | Price |
Town | Shopkeeper | Price |
Town | Shopkeeper | Price |
Town | Shopkeeper | Price |
Town | Shopkeeper | Price |
Town | Shopkeeper | Price |
Town | Shopkeeper | Price |
Town | Shopkeeper | Price |
Town | Shopkeeper | Price |
Town | Shopkeeper | Price |
Town | Shopkeeper | Price |
Town | Shopkeeper | Price |
Town | Shopkeeper | Price |
Town | Shopkeeper | Price |
Town | Shopkeeper | Price |
Town | Shopkeeper | Price |
Town | Shopkeeper | Price |
Town | Shopkeeper | Price |
Town | Shopkeeper | Price |
Town | Shopkeeper | Price |
Unfinished Products
Infusions
Acid Infusion
Bludgeoning Infusion
Bloodhunter Infusion
Bloodseeker Infusion
Fire Infusion
Frost Infusion
Health Infusion
Lightning Infusion
Slashing Infusion
Mana Infusion
Piercing Infusion
Victual Infusion
Concentrated Infusions
Concentrated Acid Infusion
Concentrated Bludgeoning Infusion
Concentrated Bloodhunter Infusion
Concentrated Bloodseeker Infusion
Concentrated Fire Infusion
Concentrated Frost Infusion
Concentrated Health Infusion
Concentrated Lightning Infusion
Concentrated Slashing Infusion
Concentrated Mana Infusion
Concentrated Piercing Infusion
Concentrated Victual Infusion