Housing Decorations: Difference between revisions
From Drunkapedia
imported>Arkalor (Ceiling hookable decorations) |
imported>Arkalor |
||
Line 381: | Line 381: | ||
| {{Icon|Cragstone's Axe (Bronze Version)}} || [[Cragstone's Axe (Bronze Version)]] || <font color=red>'''Retired'''</font> - [[Bronze Statue Weapons]] | | {{Icon|Cragstone's Axe (Bronze Version)}} || [[Cragstone's Axe (Bronze Version)]] || <font color=red>'''Retired'''</font> - [[Bronze Statue Weapons]] | ||
|-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |||
| {{Icon|Creature Painting}} || [[Creature Painting]] || [[Casino]] | |||
|-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | ||
Revision as of 19:33, 18 October 2011
Related topics: Category:Housing Item, House Hook, Furniture Seller, Pack Dolls
Store Bought Decorations
Quest Decorations
Portal Devices
Portal devices can only be activated when hooked on a Mansion hook.
Spell Casting Devices
Ceiling Hookable
Decoration | Related Quest | |
---|---|---|
Chandelier | Sold by Furniture Sellers | |
Festival Lights | The Majestic Pumpkin | |
Holiday Lights | Gift Box Quest | |
Pyreal Bell | Olthoi Queen Quest | |
Quiddity Orb | Quiddity Orb Quest |
Notes
- There are -1 Housing Decoration entries on this page.
- There are currently -37 pages categorized as Housing Item in addition to this page.