No Class: Difference between revisions
From Drunkapedia
imported>Arkalor (→Stats) |
imported>Sucamarto (→Stats) |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| ?? | | ?? | ||
| [[Dardante's Keep]] | | [[Dardante's Keep]] | ||
|-align=center {{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |||
|align=left| {{Icon Link|Cracked Stone Tablet}} | |||
| ?? | |||
| Slash, SoulBound | |||
| [[Lost City of Neftet]] | |||
|-align=center {{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |-align=center {{AUTOINCREMENT}} |
Revision as of 08:13, 18 May 2011
See also Category:No Class.
This class includes attackable objects which do not have a creature class, such as destructible walls, doors, pillars and energy fields.
Stats
There are -1 No Class entries on this page.
There are currently -1 pages categorized as No Class in addition to this page.